Finale Nationale - 06-08 Septembre

Circuit Jean Brun Karting
Route de la Tour de Villemouze
03500 Paray-Sous-Briailles
06.09.13.83.32

http://www.karting-varennes.fr/

PLAN PISTE

STATION OFFICIELLE

AFFICHE OFFICIELLE

HORAIRES PROVISOIRES

AUTRES DOCUMENTS

LISTE PROVISOIRE DES PILOTES

Poncelet Julien
Senior #347
dapoigny Quentin
Senior #327
NAVARRO LOIC
Senior #349
GOULESQUE Marius
Minime #836
Caillault - Gabillat Sophie
X30 Lady #907
Leyers Gilles
Master #419
Bouvier Maxence
Minime #809
Blin Teo
X30 Junior #130
Dersch Ethan
Minime #839
BARRETT Alicia
X30 Lady #910
Ruimy Michael
Master #416
HEISS Maxime
Senior #330
Arnould Vincent
Master #435
Breton Ludovic
Gentleman #570
pelini andrea
X30 Junior #105
Cane Joseph
Senior #252
DEVEY Eric
X30 Junior #133
cirelli tania
X30 Lady #908
Knebler Zoe
X30 Lady #916
AUGIER MANON
Senior #326
Dias Xavier
Senior #213
RUNGET WILLY
Gentleman #502
JEAN CLARISSE
X30 Lady #903
PAIGNAT ROBIN
X30 Junior #129
Bonnet Mathys
Senior #201
Even Lynn
X30 Lady #911
L'ASSOUED Mehdi
X30 Junior #136
CANNARD CHLOE
X30 Junior #142
SCHEURER Jean-Baptiste
Senior #318
CALDARAS ENZO
X30 Junior #127
Mongeard Lea
X30 Lady #927
Olkucka Kornelia
X30 Lady #923
CANDAS CAROLINE
X30 Lady #924
Claude LEONIE
Senior #263
roussel Romeo
Minime #816
Rodriguez Sébastian
Master #425
Gaillard Karen
X30 Lady #929
Avril Sacha
Minime #829
Streit Kilian
Senior #216
DURY Sasha
Senior #242
Salomone Matteo
Senior #255
BELHAIRE KILIAN
Senior #316
QUINCE THOMAS
Minime #846
radojewski mateo
Senior #341
Pouquet Jean-Philippe
Gentleman #520
Incandela Thomas
Senior #204
DA CUNHA NOE
X30 Junior #171
Soulan Victor
Senior #241
RENAUX Johan
Master #436
schulz walter
Minime #855
JEAN BAPTISTE VINCENT
Master #411
DORISON Arthur
Minime #827
Dugue Antony
Senior #212
Hovelacque Benjamin
X30 Junior #108
Malizia Arnauld
Senior #302
Lacombe Mateïs
X30 Junior #102
Incandela Baptiste
Senior #304
Judicq David
Gentleman #555
BAUDIER NATHAN
Senior #317
Gotti Florian
Senior #210
Iperti David
Gentleman #509
pagès quentin
Minime #826
Darbonville Franck
Gentleman #571
Gassin Bastien
Senior #350
Guérard Martin
Senior #277
Maton Noah
X30 Junior #107
SALIGNON LUCA
Minime #828
DELL'ATTI françois
X30 Junior #137
MOREAU Nicolas
Senior #223
Cleret Luna
Senior #217
Leite Antonio
X30 Junior #116
Collignon Guy
Gentleman #578
Lévêque Enzo
Senior #303
JEAN Maxime
Senior #244
Quirin Lucas
Senior #229
Gimeno Christophe
Master #410
Renaud Gasperment-Braye
Senior #268
MARTIN Sébastien
Master #458
Bourdon Matthieu
Master #404
PIERRAT CLEMENT
Senior #211
Trichard Hugo
Senior #343
Martiniello Hugo
Minime #833
leroux Romain
Senior #215
Geley Maxime
X30 Junior #104