Round 03 - 6-8 Août

ARENA 45e
3630 route de Valence
26600 La Roche de Glun
06 20 48 29 13
contact@arena45.fr

https://www.arena45.fr/

PLAN PISTE

VUE AERIENNE PISTE

STATION OFFICIELLE

AFFICHE OFFICIELLE

VIDEO ONBOARD

HORAIRES PROVISOIRES

Vendredi

Samedi

Dimanche

AUTRES DOCUMENTS

!!! ATTENTION PROTOCOLE COVID 2021 !!!

LISTE PROVISOIRE DES PILOTES

CASTELLANO Jordan
X30 Master #70
BLAIN MARC-ANTONIN
X30 Master #459
ENFRUN Léo
X30 Sénior #353
BODET-COLAROFF Julian
X30 Sénior #263
LLOP Jonah
X30 Junior #145
SOUBADOU Mathis
X30 Junior #124
CROSET DOMINIQUE
X30 Gentleman #11
RUFFA Christian
X30 Gentleman #508
GARAYT Jérôme
X30 Gentleman #531
GIRARDET Maël
Minime #859
GIRARDET ALOïS
Minime #890
BERTOSSA Cameron
Minime #817
MONIER Matthieu
X30 Gentleman #563
DUROSNE Kimi
X30 Junior #129
MASSON Esteban
X30 Senior #345
GOUBET Kyllian
X30 Sénior #306
HAPIOT Tylian
Minime #825
THIEBAULT Noam
Minime #835
PELET Louis
X30 Sénior #319
MEYNARD Mike
Minime #854
RAFFY Hugo
X30 Sénior #236
LEYERS Gilles
X30 Master #405
MORANO Luciano
X30 Senior #325
MADEUF Matthias
X30 Sénior #343
PIERINI Benjamin
Minime #816
GILBERT Arthur
Minime #858
CANE Joseph
X30 Sénior #252
BENOIT Arthur
Minime #826
SENERS Lina
X30 Lady #224
VILLE Nicolas
X30 Sénior #369
CHENILLOT David
X30 Gentleman #576
MAUGAIN Guillaume
X30 Senior #284
RINAUDO Gabriel
Minime #803
PONCEL Léo
X30 Sénior #273
COUTURE Eliott
X30 Senior #292
HEGY Luca
X30 Senior #289
NIEL Lucas
Minime #818
NIEL Maxence
Minime #898
OGER Mia
Minime #811
CAVALIERI Robert
X30 Gentleman #529
ANTONEL Quentin
X30 Sénior #209
CASTELLON Alexis
X30 Master #450
MANNI Andréa
Minime #850
BATTISTI Théo
Minime #837
LIENARD Patrice
X30 Gentleman #558
JUDICQ David
X30 Gentleman #521
SERVANT Steven
X30 Sénior #333
TENEKETZIAN Warren
X30 Sénior #227
COUDENE Even
Minime #820
PORTE Jérémy
KZ2 #777
DE GRAMONT Amaury
X30 Sénior #394
PRADIER Thomas
Minime #827
MAINIER Evan
X30 Junior #124
SOARES Lilian
Minime #810
GUYONNET Vivien
Minime #811
PEUGEOT Enzo
X30 Sénior #274
MARCOU Arthur
X30 Senior #397
KINTZINGER Romain
Minime #833
UZAN Tom
X30 Sénior #215
BOUCHARD Antton
Minime #815
DOS SANTOS Matteo
X30 Sénior #342
CLOSMENIL Adrien
X30 Sénior #134
RACCAMIER Jolan
X30 Sénior #243
CARROT Ewan
X30 Sénior #313
LE MOING Yannick
X30 Gentleman #512
JUSSY Nicolas
X30 Master #410
BOLLIET Malo
X30 Sénior #301
BEJEANNIN Kevin
X30 Sénior #210
FAGOT Stan
Minime #808
REY Aurélien
X30 Sénior #312
DIONIS Keyan
X30 Sénior #351
SANTA MARIA Thomas
X30 Sénior #220
LACROIX Artus
X30 Sénior #326
ANTILLE Nicolas
X30 Senior #386
BRAGEOT Mattis
Minime #811
NABOULET Tom
X30 Senior #375
GAILLARD Karen
KZ2 #750
AFFOLTER Robin
X30 Senior #286
LEMEUNIER Arthur
Minime #864
NICOLET Gabriel
X30 Sénior #221
SOULAGE Clement
X30 Sénior #377
ALLEMAND Pierre
X30 Gentleman #514
BAPST Benjamin
X30 Sénior #277
SURACE Bruno
KZ2 Master #703
DAIDONE Stéphane
X30 Master #418
HERMOUET Julien
X30 Sénior #206
DIENER Matteo
X30 Senior #260
MENENDEZ Enzo
X30 Sénior #281
PETRAS Dominique
X30 Gentleman #555
PROVOST Pierre-Alexandre
X30 Senior #279
MAITRE Neill
X30 Sénior #221
VINOT Malone
Minime #844
BARBARIN Guillaume
X30 Senior #291
ROY Hernán
X30 Sénior #229
MANSOZ Antonin
X30 Junior #126
BAZILE Florian
X30 Senior #X30 Sénior 262
ARNOULD Vincent
X30 Master #428
VILLETON Paul
X30 Sénior #317
CHOMET Nathan
Minime #803
REPOND Evan
X30 Senior #320
JOLLIET NATHAN
X30 Junior #108
MAUPETIT Mathis
X30 Sénior #295
CLAVEL Mathieu
X30 Master #428
JUIN Louis
X30 Senior #256
JULLIEN Erwan
X30 Master #401
PHARAMOND Ethan
X30 Junior #177
DUBEDAT Thomas
Minime #819
ZANCANARO Alexandre
X30 Sénior #258
BLASIC Arthur
X30 Sénior #267
LE GUILLOIS Martin Anthony
X30 Senior #228
POZMENTIER Nathan
KZ2 #
WEISENBURGER Pacôme
X30 Junior #103
BARBE Matis
X30 Junior #114
SALOMONE Matteo
X30 Sénior #355
RIBEIRO-HERNANDEZ François
X30 Senior #225
BRUN Hugo
X30 Sénior #384
SANTA MARIA Thomas
X30 Sénior #220
SCHULZ Karel
X30 Junior #155
SCHULZ Walter
Minime #855
CAUDAL Kaourintin
X30 Sénior #306
MARION Maxime
X30 Sénior #248
RACCAMIER Jolan
X30 Sénior #243
COMYN Louis
X30 Junior #105
RUNGET GARAGE
X30 Gentleman #502
BODET-COLAROFF Julian
X30 Sénior #263
MARTINEZ Tom
Minime #10
QUESADA Lucas
KZ2 #769
PION Lucky
X30 Gentleman #557
AVRIL Jules
Minime #830
HELLAOUET Sébastien
X30 Master #444
MISLIN Matthis
X30 Senior #304
GASPERMENT-BRAYE Renaud
X30 Sénior #368
CLERET Luna
X30 Senior #217
PEUGEOT Enzo
X30 Sénior #274
SOARES Lilian
Minime #810
PIERRAT Clément
KZ2 #745
RICCI Thomas
X30 Master #414
CHAPON Eric
X30 Master #411
POULAIN Arthur
X30 Junior #121
GUYONNET Vivien
Minime #811
ASTRUC Alessandro
X30 Sénior #214
ESTRE Andy
X30 Sénior #314
MIDALI Luca
X30 Senior #311
GALLO Andy
X30 Senior #255
LEVEQUE Enzo
X30 Sénior #303
DIABATE Ismael
X30 Sénior #250
NAEL Theophile
X30 Junior #144
VENET Francois-Xavier
X30 Sénior #218
HOVELACQUE Benjamin
X30 Senior #321
MONNOT Alexandre
X30 Sénior #316
DHAHRI Sami
X30 Senior #211
LACREUSE Enzo
X30 Senior #203
LE MARCHAND Mael
Minime #888
BOURDON Matthieu
X30 Gentleman #504
DARBONVILLE Franck
X30 Gentleman #571
IPERTI David
X30 Gentleman #509
GAY-BARDIAUX Yoan
X30 Sénior #201
TRICHARD Hugo
X30 Sénior #269
GELEY Maxime
X30 Sénior #334
PUJOL Noam
X30 Sénior #246
FOURNIER Raphaël
X30 Junior #112