Round 01 - 13/15 Mai

Piste de Karting / IDEAL KART FRANCE
240 rue  de Champagne
88500 Juvaincourt Muret
+33 6 19 55 56 97

https://www.ideal-kart-france.com

PLAN PISTE

VUE PISTE

STATION OFFICIELLE

AFFICHE OFFICIELLE

VIDEO ONBOARD

HORAIRES PROVISOIRES

AUTRES DOCUMENTS

!!! ATTENTION PROTOCOLE COVID 2022 !!!

LISTE PROVISOIRE DES PILOTES

DEN HONDT Nathanaël
Senior #254
SCHULZ Karel
Sénior #155
PEDRAZA LINO
Minime #874
MEYNARD Mike
Minime #854
HUGON Samuel
Minime #836
Poeckes Olivier
X30 Junior #115
hallot liam
X30 Junior #
CONDAMINAS Thomas
Sénior #352
PEDRAZA Enzo
X30 Junior #174
JOLLIET NATHAN
Sénior #289 / 389
DENIS Stéphane
Gentleman #569
MONIER Matthieu
Gentleman #563
SENES Massimo
Sénior #246
CEREZOV Sebastian
X30 Junior #173
SIEBENBORN Eric
Master #460
Longhino Kim
Master #434
SCHLENNSTEDT Gaetan
Sénior #321
PENNETIER Mattéo
Sénior #387
GAMA Diego
X30 Junior #131
KHAMARI Hamdy
Minime #820
MEGARI Omar
Master #400
BAILLY THOMAS
KZ2 Master #711
BRIVE Patrick
Gentleman #524
PEMSING Michael
X30 Junior #102
PIDOU Antonin
Minime #843
JACQUEMIN Thomas
Master #462
FURST Bruno
Gentleman #511
PHILIBERT Rafaël
Senior #313
ANGOTTA Fabio
Minime #837
THIEBAULT Lény
Minime #838
DOILLON Lucas
Minime #831
THIEBAULT Noam
Minime #835
MONNOT Alexandre
Sénior #267
COUTURE Illiano
Sénior #330
VALLEE Hugo
Senior #370
FUCHS Noah
X30 Junior #127
PIRMEZ Théo
X30 Junior #193
TAVARES guillaume
Master #468
MAUGAIN Guillaume
Sénior #484
HEGY Luca
Sénior #319
DIOUF Youssou Ndour
Senior #350
TARON Antoine
Sénior #308
JPICHOUX Romain
Gentleman #567
PIGUET Alexandre
Senior #331
ABRAMCZYK Lior
X30 Junior #75
LAY Gillian
KZ #724
GIALDINI Ethan
Sénior #392
LAIEB Mohamed
Minime #804
SAUTER Louis
Minime #809
DIAS Xavier
Sénior #241
ROECKEL-ZIMPFER MANUEL
X30 Junior #199
ADAM Gabin
X30 Junior #144
GOMEZ Ryan
Sénior #395
TELLIER Lina
X30 Lady #309
BAZILE Florian
Sénior #343
DUROSNE Kimi
Senior #229
LARTIGAU Lazare
Sénior #268
HOVELACQUE Benjamin
Sénior #331
LLOP Jonah
Sénior #354
NICOLET Gabriel
Sénior #231
SOUBIROU Eliott
Sénior #347
KAMMERER Julien
Sénior #367
Lisa KUSSMAUL
Minime #842
KUSSMAUL William
Senior #357
ENFRUN Léo
Sénior #353
GASPERMENT-BRAYE Renaud
Sénior #368
CORRERELLA Jonathan
Sénior #335
BAPST Benjamin
Senior #277
RIBEIRO-HERNANDEZ François
Sénior #322
SERET Eliot
Senior #321
RUIZ Lucas
Sénior #221
WEISENBURGER Pacôme
X30 Junior #103
BARBARIN Guillaume
Sénior #11
ZANCANARO Alexandre
Sénior #346
BRUN Hugo
Sénior #384
BORGES MARTINS Thibaut
Senior #338
DESGRANGES Louka
Senior #213
ROBILLOT LAGACHE Léni
Minime #812
LEVEQUE Enzo
Sénior #303
HEISS Maxime
Senior #312
JAKUMULSKI Thomas
Sénior #202
KNEBLER Zoe
Sénior #316
DE PERETTI Andrea
Minime #825
OLEWSKI Hugo
Sénior #265
DAIDONE Stéphane
Gentleman #518
DAPOIGNY Quentin
Sénior #374
FAGOT Stan
Minime #808
RAHALI Adam
X30 Junior #111
KADHI Ahmed
Sénior #228
ROUSSANNE Charles
Sénior #225
DIENER Matteo
Sénior #244
BARBE Matis
Sénior #224
PEUGEOT Enzo
Senior #274
DELL'ATTI François
Sénior #337
VAISON Ayrton
Senior #311
GILTAIRE Evan
Sénior #201
SOULAGE Clement
Sénior #285
ROMERO Philippe
Gentleman #514
ALBERTO Paul
Sénior #271
PIZZARDO Nicolas
Master #412
NUVOLINI Manny
Minime #823
JOHNS Benjamin
Senior #223
BONHOMME Lucas
Minime #826
RIMMAUDO Gilles
Master #444
HAPIOT Tylian
Minime #825
RIVALS Mateo
Minime #802
SANTA MARIA Thomas
Sénior #230
DARBONVILLE Franck
Gentleman #571
CASTELLANO Jordan
Master #437
RATEL Andy
Sénior #234
JUSSY Nicolas
Master #410
BIDARD Maxime
Master #455
DUPIN DE OLIVEIRA Raphaël
Sénior #226
ARNOULD Vincent
Master #427
DIONIS Keyan
Sénior #351
PIROUX Frédéric
Gentleman #552
PIERRAT Clément
KZ2 #767
MARTINIELLO Hugo
X30 Junior #118
QUIRIN Lucas
Senior #329
LECOMTE Frédéric
Gentleman #551
BAZIRET Louis
Minime #886
DIABATE Ismael
Sénior #249
LO PICCOLO Marc
Sénior #358
RAFFY Hugo
Sénior #341
BATTISTI Théo
Minime #827
ESPIGAT Thibault
Senior #287
PRICAZ Joan
Minime #818
GANDREAU Guillaume
Master #418
COMYN Louis
X30 Junior #105
MENONI Gabriel
Senior #266
BODET-COLAROFF Julian
Sénior #263
CLOSMENIL Adrien
Sénior #14
CAUTARD Lucas
Minime #839
MARGUGLIO Adrien
Sénior #200
MAITRE Neill
Sénior #221
BEJEANNIN Kevin
Sénior #310
DE GRAMONT Amaury
Sénior #323
GRIGNET Noah
Minime #866
LELAURE Nils
X30 Junior #114
BARTH Didier
Gentleman #526
CHAPON Eric
Master #411
DELAUNAY Nino
Minime #18
BERTHES Eric
Gentleman #511
TUTIN Philippe
Gentleman #516
AUGER Chritophe
Gentleman #568
FORNY Lilian
X30 Junior #188
CANNARD Chloé
Senior #905
VAUTHIER Francois
Master #451
RINAUDO Gabriel
Minime #844
OSTIER Frédéric
Gentleman #599
CHENILLOT David
Gentleman #576
PELASSY Diego
Sénior #303
BOLLIET Malo
Sénior #301
VILLETON Paul
Senior #318
MORILLON Lucas
Sénior #222
JONNETTE Arthur
Minime #841
DEGORTES Jules
Minime #830
LASSOUED Mehdi
Sénior #389
HEYERT THEO
Sénior #216
MENENDEZ Enzo
Sénior #235
SOUPIRON Jayden
Minime #814
OGER Mia
Minime #879
CIRELLI Tania
KZ2 #708
GELEY Maxime
Sénior #334
ZHU Zack
Minime #888
TRICHARD Hugo
Sénior #269
VENET Francois-Xavier
Senior #218
PHARAMOND Ethan
Sénior #177
ROUSSEL Romeo
X30 Junior #133
PION Lucky
Gentleman #557
FOURNIER Raphaël
Sénior #345
PUJOL Noam
Sénior #246
NADLER Victor
Senior #327
IPERTI David
Gentleman #509
BOUCHARD Antton
Minime #815
OLIVIERI Tristan
Senior #227
MATON Noah
Sénior #317
BOURDON Matthieu
Gentleman #504
SERVANT Steven
Sénior #333
CLERET Luna
X30 Lady #917
BRAGEOT Mattis
Minime #811