Nations Cup - 18-21 Avril

7 Laghi Kart
Bessena Salice Teròe 6/A
Castelleto di Branduzzo
27040 – Pavia – Italia
+39 0383 895524

http://www.7laghikartitalia.it

PLAN PISTE

VUE PISTE

STATION OFFICIELLE

AFFICHE OFFICIELLE

HORAIRES PROVISOIRES

 

Jeudi 18 Avril

Vendredi 19 Avril

Samedi 20 Avril

Dimanche 21 Avril

Autres Documents : 

  • Vademecum

  • Horaires provisoires

  • Rappel Règlement Pilotes

 

LISTE PROVISOIRE DES PILOTES

 

Minimes

X30 Junior

Sénior

Master

Gentleman

X30 Super Shifter

LISTE PROVISOIRE DES PILOTES

Newburn Rhys
X30 Junior #137
#
Turkington Gary
Master #431
Zancanaro Alexandre
Senior #258
GARCIA Sylver
Senior #261
Marserou Vincent
Senior #351
Fragale Mikael
Master #409
somma Anthony
Senior #288
CERIBELLA Anthony
Senior #240
Vincent Victor
Senior #221
Dubois Lucas
Senior #324
ABRAHAM Kimmy
X30 Junior #125
Claude Léonie
X30 Lady #263
Bonnetto Romain
Senior #268
Outran Clément
Minime #Minime888
Peuriere Michel
Master #444
HUMBERT GREGOIRE
X30 Junior #121
Catala sacha
X30 Junior #123
Riquet Clement
Senior #237
RIMMAUDO Gilles
Master #441
Cavaco Luis
X30 Junior #101
Reboul Tom
Senior #337
Brive Patrick
Gentleman #524
roussel Romeo
Minime #816
Wilson Euan
Senior #311
Pizzardo Nicolas
Master #412
Rodriguez Sébastian
Master #425
VINCENT Clovis
Senior #321
Yani Stevenheydens
X30 Junior #122
Lienard Patrice
Gentleman #581
Eric Chapon
Master #401
Dias Xavier
Senior #213
Nicolas Ville
Senior #269
Rey Aurélien
Senior #312
Arnould Vincent
Master #435
LEGUEM DAVID
Senior #225
LELAURE Nils
Minime #814
pelini andrea
X30 Junior #105
Carloni François
Master #427
Avril Sacha
Minime #829
Rinaudo Thibault
Master #433
PAIGNAT ROBIN
X30 Junior #129
Gloaguen Manon
X30 Junior #111
Streit Kilian
Senior #216
allemand pierre
Gentleman #514
Soulan Victor
Senior #241
RENAUX Johan
Master #436
schulz walter
Minime #855
JEAN BAPTISTE VINCENT
Master #411
DORISON Arthur
Minime #827
Dugue Antony
Senior #212
Hovelacque Benjamin
X30 Junior #108
Malizia Arnauld
Senior #302
Lacombe Mateïs
X30 Junior #102
Incandela Baptiste
Senior #304
Judicq David
Gentleman #555
BAUDIER NATHAN
Senior #317
Gotti Florian
Senior #210
Iperti David
Gentleman #509
pagès quentin
Minime #826
Darbonville Franck
Gentleman #571
Gassin Bastien
Senior #350
Guérard Martin
Senior #277
Maton Noah
X30 Junior #107
SALIGNON LUCA
Minime #828
DELL'ATTI françois
X30 Junior #137
MOREAU Nicolas
Senior #223
Cleret Luna
Senior #217
Leite Antonio
X30 Junior #116
Collignon Guy
Gentleman #578
Lévêque Enzo
Senior #303
JEAN Maxime
Senior #244
Quirin Lucas
Senior #229
Gimeno Christophe
Master #410
Renaud Gasperment-Braye
Senior #268
MARTIN Sébastien
Master #458
Bourdon Matthieu
Master #404
PIERRAT CLEMENT
Senior #211
Trichard Hugo
Senior #343
Delorme Sébastien
Master #424
Martiniello Hugo
Minime #833
Leroux Romain
Senior #215
Geley Maxime
X30 Junior #104